Einteilung Hallensekretäre

Saison  2016/2017
Stand:  15.11.2016

Samstag, 5. November 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 18:30 SV Ockstadt
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 SV Gronau
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 14:00 FC Gambach
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 12:45 SV Hoch-Weisel

Sonntag, 6. November 2016

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 09:00 - 13:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 12:30 SV Assenheim

Samstag, 12. November 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 15:00 Türk Gücü Spor Friedberg
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 FC Massenheim
SH Echzell 13:00 - 19:00 SV Echzell
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 15:00 KSV Klein-Karben
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 15:00 TFV Ober-Hörgern
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 14:15 SVP Fauerbach
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 13. November 2016

SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 13:00 - 18:00 SV Assenheim

Samstag, 19. November 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 FSV Dorheim
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 16:00 KSV Klein-Karben
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 15:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 12:30 SV Nieder-Weisel
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 16:00 SG Rodheim

Sonntag, 20. November 2016

SH Echzell 13:00 - 19:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 13:00 - 18:00 SG Stammheim

Samstag, 26. November 2016

SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 FV Bad Vilbel
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 15:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:00 KSG Groß-Karben
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 12:30 Traiser FC
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 27. November 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 KSV Weckesheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 14:00 SV Leihdecken

Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016

SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 13:30 SV Gronau
SH Echzell 13:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 12:30 VfB Petterweil
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 13:30 FC Gambach
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 12:15 SV Nieder-Weisel
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:45 - 15:00 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 15:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 16:30 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 16:00 JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Schwalheim
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 FC Massenheim
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 14:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 16:00 KSG Groß-Karben
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 13:00 VfB Petterweil
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 14:00 TFV Ober-Hörgern
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 12:15 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim

Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016

SH Echzell 09:00 - 13:30 SV Reichelsheim
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 16:30 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 16:00 JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 18:30 VfB Friedberg
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 FV Bad Vilbel
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 12:30 FC Rendel

Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 18:30 SKV Beienheim
SH Echzell 12:00 - 19:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 14:15 VfR Butzbach
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 14:00 FC Nieder-Florstadt

Samstag, 14. Januar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Nieder-Weisel
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 12:30 Traiser FC
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 13:15 VfR Butzbach
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 SG Rodheim

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 16:00 TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil

Samstag, 21. Januar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 17:30 SG Oppershofen
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 11:30 SSV Heilsberg
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:00 VfR Ilbenstadt
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 13:00 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:15 TuS Rockenberg
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 16:00 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 13:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 16:30 SC Nieder-Mockstadt

Samstag, 28. Januar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Steinfurth
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 11:30 SSV Heilsberg
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 13:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 12:30 TuS Rockenberg

Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017

SH Echzell 09:00 - 13:30 SV Echzell
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 11:00 SV Teutonia Staden

Samstag, 4. Februar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 Sportverein Ossenheim
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 12:30 SSV Heilsberg
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 13:00 FC Rendel
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 12:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SG Melbach

Samstag, 11. Februar 2017

SH Echzell 13:00 - 15:30 SV Reichelsheim
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:30 VfR Ilbenstadt

Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 17:30 FC Olympia Fauerbach

Samstag, 18. Februar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Hoch-Weisel
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 13:30 FC Massenheim
SH Echzell 13:00 - 20:00 SV Echzell
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 16:00 FSV Kloppenheim
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 12:30 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 17:30 FC Kaichen
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 15:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 13:00 TSG Wölfersheim

designed by WIV GmbH - powered by Typo3 Agentur